Classifiche Gare

Cernusco Competitive  del 19/05/19
corsa1 Cremona  12-5 19e Fosso Bergamasco
Placentia marathon_logo Piacenza 05/05/2019
corsa1 Vercelli e Curno 01/05/19
1Padova e Srnico Sarnico-Lovere,Lecco eThe Abbots Way 28/04/19
50Romagna 50 di Romagna e Orbetello 25/04/19 
corsa1 Ombriano, Soragna, Rieti  22/04/19
corsa1 Lamone, Orzinuovi,Genova,Torino  14/04/19
Milano_01 Milano, Mira, Bobbio   07/04/19
  CLASSIFICA GENERALE  12 X 1/2     ORA   DI BORGHETTO  06/04/19
  LE 5 SQUADRE DEL G.P.C  12 X 1/2   ora di BORGHETTO 06/04/19 
 corsa1 Torino, Rimini 31/03/19
Stramilano Stramilano, S.Benedetto     24/03/19
Vigevano Vigevano, Strasimeno,Ultraibericus  17/03/19
Brescia Brescia, Rivergaro eRoma Ostia 10/03/19
03/03/19    6h Ruffini,Cervasina, Varano
Salso Salso, Treviglio,Carrara,Napoli 24/02/19
Verona Verona e Busseto 17/02/19
Fano 10/02/19
Vicofertile 03/02/19
 27/01/19  Marrakech eWinter Trail
 Runners Bergamo Brembo e Crevalcore 06/01/19
Salsomaggiore 31/12/18
 Reggio e Reggio E. + S.Remo 09/12/18
  Genova e Vidor  02/12/18
  Maratona Firenze e1/2Milano 25/11/18
Verona  Verona e Salso 18/11/18
  Crema, Ravenna, Riva D.G.+altre11/11/18
corsa2 Verbania, Torino,Bettola  04/11/18
corsa2 Apple.Run   Cavour (TO) 01/11/18
Lodi R  Mezza di Lodi, Maratona diVeneziae altre gare 28/10/18
Cremona  Mezza di Cremonaealtregare 21/10/18
Logo11  14/10/18 Palma de Maiorca  e altre
Senna L  Ecomaratona di Senna
 Pavia 30/09718  Pavia, Gravellona, Azzano,Martinengo,  Ferrara
corsa2 Mugello, Torino,Milano 23/09/18
codogno  Staffetta Codogno               

Class. Squ. e singoli 21/09/18

corsa2 Cesenatico,Monza16/09/18
 Cus Parma Parma e Forlì 09/09/18
staffetta1 Staffetta di Retegno 04/09/18
corsa2 10.000 RomanodiLombardia 31/08/18
Ferriere Ferriere   28/07/18
corsa2 Maratona di Fussen (D)22/07/18
staffetta1 Staffetta di Corno Giovine 13/07/18
corsa2 Resia, Asolo,Buehlertal 15/07/18
 ventasso R Ventasso, Mozzanica,  S.Martino 7 e 8/07/18
 corsa2 In coppia verso il cieloe3Campanili 01/07/18
Monza resegone  Monza-Resegone,Zanica, Pistoia-Abetone24/6/18
 corsa2 10M Endine - 1/2  Chiavari,GarbagnaeLa Ponale  17/06/18
Extreme Bel Bienne – Dolomiti Extreme 9/6/18
Cortina Cortina-Dobbiaco + Orta 03/06/18
Passatore Passatore e altre 27/05/18